Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nikita BARTASCHUK

Name: Nikita Bartaschuk
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter41.83328/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1000 meter1:26.93029/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1500 meter2:13.94022/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
3000 meter5:14.18027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionMen
    Overall Ranking: 39th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 37th,   1500 meter: 51st
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 17th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
20/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaMen
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 27th
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 24th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
41.83328/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.27321/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.37620/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
42.52614/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 1 
42.57614/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionSemi Final, Group 3 
42.62914/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionPreliminaries, Group 1 
42.67614/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 2 
42.71728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
42.82115/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.9025/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.9525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Final, Group 2 
42.9625/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.1125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
43.36028/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
43.42115/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
43.8125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
43.98815/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalFinal, Group 2 
44.62015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:26.93029/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.73822/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:28.27329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:28.8726/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.9626/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.52016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.85115/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:31.28815/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionHeats, Group 2 
1:31.93016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:31.9626/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:32.89720/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:33.13929/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.0826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.7826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
P16/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:26.5524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:26.75527/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:27.56013/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:28.6224/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
2:30.12713/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionFinal, Group 8 
2:33.5924/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:36.7824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.89920/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:37.15121/12/19Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:39.25014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:40.82627/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:41.5524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:49.02714/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
 
5000 meter relay
7:09.34313/09/19Kolomna RUSOpen Russian Cup of Russian Skating UnionQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(Russia 4: Nikita Bartaschuk, Egor Pokalo, Anton Voronin, Nikita Zolotkov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV