Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR426215742:22.113
2.139 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ377116
3.175 Victor AN  RUS341291
4.181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS31113352:21.435
5.174 Stijn DESMET  BEL29135622:21.133
6.78 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2151211382:21.070
7.106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ21695829
8.192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1340231432:25.562
9.193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS92614482:22.383
10.76 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED82648142:19.573
11.178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS589285562:23.028
12.170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ357629222:22.713
13.197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS237171372:26.332
14.107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ247277132:26.349
15.80 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED262726292:22.706
16.189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS14189242:21.921
17.108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ42923102:21.614
18.79 Dennis VISSER  NED471620112:22.568
19.185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS491216212:22.711
20.182 Artem DENISOV  RUS562219152:20.437
21.81 Friso EMONS  NED591524202:27.545
22.77 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED592121172:22.828
23.177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS601312352:19.819
24.199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS784415192:29.207
25.102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED791039302:19.873
26.104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT792637162:19.993
27.191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS801934272:22.914
28.138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ841854122:27.981
29.83 Bram STEENAART  NED872927312:27.157
30.131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ914118322:25.532
31.86 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED943533262:26.918
32.183 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS971161252:23.186
33.105 Reinis BERZINS  LAT98582218
34.137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1015710342:27.308
35.190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1043150232:25.171
36.84 Sven ROES  NED1092528562:22.970
37.179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1093336402:30.390
38.85 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1112058332:24.955
39.196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1135125372:27.560
40.103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1143056282:25.191
41.109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ117581742
42.195 Anton VORONIN  RUS1193642412:22.211
43.188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1223445432:21.575
44.89 Teun BOER  NED1233235562:21.803
45.87 Niels KINGMA  NED1253732562:25.339
46.180 Egor POKALO  RUS1254038472:24.206
47.176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1284731502:27.374
48.198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1355630492:27.616
49.187 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1353861362:28.306
50.194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1364849392:29.395
51.210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1372459542:25.592
52.171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ1374540522:29.773
53.88 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED1393944562:28.421
54.184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1394341552:32.367
55.136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ1465447452:32.058
56.186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS1484951482:28.435
57.134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ1495053462:28.424
58.132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ1515243562:30.669
59.133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ1525348512:30.767
60.101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED1545546532:29.546
61.211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS157585544
62.172 Anton KHVAN  KAZ1604652622:25.396
63.100 Hugo BOSMA  NED16642602:23.230
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports