Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:28.40Q
2.2127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:28.62Q
3.3115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:29.7420 
4.455 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:30.4319
5.584 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:31.0517
6.6100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:33.0515
7.782 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS-    12
 Race 38, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Egor POKALO  RUS2:28.55Q
2.2126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:28.81Q
3.3131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:28.9621 
4.463 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:32.0818
5.566 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:39.2416
6.6118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:46.3414
7.783 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS-    13
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:28.08Q
2.2108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:28.30Q
3.3132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:28.52
4.462 Egor POKALO  RUS2:29.27
5.570 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:30.34
6.681 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:30.4635
7.775 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:34.8426
878 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSDNS23
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:21.55Q
2.291 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:22.11Q
3.387 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:22.74 
4.4133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:23.18
5.589 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:24.81
6.6117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:25.5227
7.7126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:25.7824
8105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUSDNS22
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:36.24Q
2.257 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:36.49Q
3.3127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:36.78 
4.496 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:36.99
5.561 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:37.2144
6.6123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:37.4028
7.756 Anton VORONIN  RUS-    25


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers