Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  17 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS43.24Q
2.262 Egor POKALO  RUS43.43Q
3.391 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS44.27 
4.4131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS44.99
5.572 Danil SERKEZ  RUS48.99
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.58Q
2.2112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS43.99Q
3.361 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.37 
4.4102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS45.37
5.582 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS-    
 Race 61, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.21Q
2.2110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS45.24Q
3.3130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS45.55 
4.4103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS48.05
5.599 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS52.14
 Race 62, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.90Q
2.258 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.05Q
3.3129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS47.65 
4.4119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS-    
 Race 63, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.24Q
2.274 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.30Q
3.355 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.49 
4.498 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS44.93
 Race 64, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.93Q
2.273 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.62Q
3.387 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.74
4.494 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS46.49
5.564 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS-    
 Race 65, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.96Q
2.2107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS45.55Q
3.360 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS48.11 
4.495 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS53.65
5.577 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS57.93
 Race 66, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.46Q
2.2114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS43.65Q
3.385 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS47.11 
4.4104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS50.24
5.553 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
 Race 67, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.78Q
2.2118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS44.87Q
3.3134 Danila MOKIN  RUS45.11 
4.4117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS45.30
554 Sergei RYATSEN  RUSP1
 Race 68, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.46Q
2.296 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.87Q
3.3116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS44.05 
4.4122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS46.02
5.592 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS46.78
 Race 69, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.58Q
2.280 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.58Q
3.383 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.78 
4.4124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS45.84
5.566 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS-    
 Race 70, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS44.02Q
2.2109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.40Q
3.376 Artem BABAEV  RUS44.90 
4.465 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS45.93
5.5115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS46.33
 Race 71, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.65Q
2.2126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.87Q
3.3106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.08 
4.4120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS46.21
 Race 72, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.78Q
2.297 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.87Q
3.3113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS45.52 
4.4101 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS45.93
5.5125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS46.62
 Race 73, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS45.46Q
2.284 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS45.84Q
3.390 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS51.81 
4.457 Artem KOZLOV  RUSP1
5.571 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUSP1
 Race 74, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS44.11Q
2.2111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS45.30Q
3.367 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS45.49 
4.493 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.65
5.586 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS52.21
 Race 75, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.87Q
2.289 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.05Q
3.379 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS44.68 
4.463 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS45.24
5.5135 Denis KHORZOV  RUS47.901


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer