Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.69 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS212891262:21.55
2.128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1672137512:24.71
3.81 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS15472116142:25.99
4.108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS14672923242:23.21
5.56 Anton VORONIN  RUS13372620422:22.84
6.132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS948198652:21.34
7.133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS86034102132:22.05
8.57 Artem KOZLOV  RUS641121380382:26.09
9.127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS640249782:26.55
10.87 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS61543419202:22.74
11.68 Artem DENISOV  RUS46051626192:22.93
12.91 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS44251514322:21.79
13.89 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS36644132472:23.65
14.62 Egor POKALO  RUS36541128212:23.71
15.70 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS33031111192:22.40
16.88 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS20467469122:34.78
17.117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS179451810172:25.52
18.109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS162116812510
19.126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS159642120232:24.27
20.123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS152611722222:23.74
21.96 Nil KABIROV  RUS86611434132:27.81
22.75 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS71491912182:21.33
23.61 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS69761527342:26.05
24.83 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS65733216252:26.49
25.114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS63997018112:28.87
26.100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS601323023792:24.68
27.55 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS58572615162:26.46
28.78 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS481402237812:25.55
29.105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS45982338372:27.65
30.73 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43835513152:28.40
31.131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS381302478282:26.27
32.58 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS361217730142:24.66
33.66 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS271292967332:24.62
34.118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS271403132772:32.18
35.60 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS271527551262:32.46
36.63 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS231142745422:24.08
37.84 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS231362841672:24.74
38.115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS221612568682:24.52
39.80 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS211113829442:30.30
40.116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS211255617522:28.71
41.106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS211374070272:24.81
42.121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS211383533702:23.84
43.74 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS181275731392:28.68
44.82 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS171213347412:24.99
45.130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS171223650362:27.21
46.76 Artem BABAEV  RUS171486528552:32.93
47.54 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS171524280302:26.21
48.90 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS161504873292:27.37
49.97 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS151293936542:24.55
50.113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS141263449432:29.11
51.79 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS141563743762:29.18
52.71 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS141827180312:29.34
53.129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS101585271352:26.87
54.112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS91597935452:34.05
55.110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS81657640492:29.08
56.65 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS71565363402:30.18
57.98 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS61394152462:26.21
58.67 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS51746944612:29.11
59.124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS41654362602:27.84
60.93 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS31484454502:28.87
61.72 Danil SERKEZ  RUS31525148532:30.49
62.64 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS31555057482:28.24
63.134 Danila MOKIN  RUS31604559562:29.71
64.102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS31655453582:34.18
65.107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS31686339662:28.11
66.120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS31706746572:30.52
67.122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS31754964622:26.02
68.119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS31816260592:34.74
69.101 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS3183815547
70.94 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS31895965652:28.46
71.125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS31914775692:26.43
72.92 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS31925856782:30.99
73.111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS31937242792:29.34
74.95 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS31936061722:28.81
75.53 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS31996858732:39.27
76.77 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS32006069712:28.81
77.99 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS32057876512:30.78
78.86 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS32076677642:33.14
79.103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS32107374632:40.81
80.85 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS32106472742:29.08
81.104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS32157466752:47.90
82.135 Denis KHORZOV  RUS2159807902:33.08
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV