Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 26, Group 2     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Egor POKALO  RUS2:23.71Q
2.2100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:24.68
3.3124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:27.842
4.464 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS2:28.241
5.594 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS2:28.461
6.667 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS2:29.111
7.771 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:50.141
 Race 27, Group 2     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:21.34Q
2.263 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS2:24.08
3.354 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:26.213
4.4125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS2:26.431
5.577 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS2:28.811
6.676 Artem BABAEV  RUS2:47.141
7110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUSDNF1
 Race 28, Group 2     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:27.34Q
2.2130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:27.559 
3.393 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:28.871
4.472 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:31.841
5.5119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS2:34.741
6.686 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS2:38.111
7.7114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:45.401
 Race 29, Group 2     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:24.52Q
2.282 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:24.99
3.398 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS2:26.214
4.4129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:26.871
5.595 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS2:28.811
6.685 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS2:29.081
7.7111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS2:29.341
 Race 30, Group 2     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:24.27Q
2.266 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:24.62 
3.3106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:24.815
4.490 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:27.371
5.574 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:28.681
6.653 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:39.271
7.7103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS2:40.811
 Race 31, Group 2     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:33.59Q
2.2113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:34.6511
3.388 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:34.781
4.465 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS2:34.851
5.573 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:34.961
6.6107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:35.051
7.7104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS2:47.901
 Race 32, Group 2     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:26.49Q
2.2121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:26.6510
3.3134 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:29.711
4.4122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS2:29.901
5.5116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:33.521
6.6120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS2:37.551
7.7135 Denis KHORZOV  RUSDNS1
 Race 33, Group 2     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:36.87Q
2.279 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:37.058 
3.397 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:37.906
4.4102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:40.371
5.592 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:40.931
660 Aleksey TALALAY  RUSDNF1
 Race 34, Group 2     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:24.74Q
2.280 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:34.347 
3.3118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS2:34.90ADV
458 Sergey VOYNOV  RUSP1
599 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUSP1
6112 Semen ILINSKII  RUSP1


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers