Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP - FINAL - Ufa, Russia - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:32.060Q
2.267 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:33.300Q
3.354 Egor POKALO  RUS2:34.880
4.451 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:35.090
5.569 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:37.310
6.674 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:43.270
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:38.040Q
2.255 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:38.850Q
3.387 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:39.250
4.492 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:39.400
5.562 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:39.590
6.682 Danila VOLKOV  RUS2:40.690
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:26.770Q
2.288 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:27.450Q
3.378 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:27.720
4.457 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS2:29.260
5.593 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS2:33.370
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:32.300Q
2.291 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS2:32.960Q
3.373 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:33.100
4.463 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS2:38.510
5.583 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    ADV
6.665 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS-    
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:34.120Q
2.276 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:34.340Q
3.352 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS2:34.640
4.479 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS2:37.140
5.571 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS2:41.430
6.672 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS-    
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:51.010Q
2.268 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:51.280Q
3.366 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:54.200
4.453 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS3:03.020ADV
5.590 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS-    ADV
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:25.370Q
2.256 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:26.410Q
3.380 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:27.800
4.461 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS2:29.000
5.589 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS2:34.920
6.675 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers