Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings

 
ISU World Cup Classification Women 500 m 2023-2024

CAN:   ISU World Cup 1, Montreal, 20-22 October 2023
CAN:   ISU World Cup 2, Montreal, 27-29 October 2023
CHN1:   ISU World Cup 3, Beijing, 8-10 December 2023
CHN2:   ISU World Cup 3, Beijing, 8-10 December 2023
KOR:   ISU World Cup 4, Seoul, 15-17 December 2023
GER:   ISU World Cup 5, Dresden, 9-11 February 2024
POL1:   ISU World Cup 6, Gdansk, 16-18 February 2024
POL2:   ISU World Cup 6, Gdansk, 16-18 February 2024 Print

CANCANCHN1CHN2KORGERPOL1POL2Total
1.Xandra VELZEBOER  NED 100 50 150 80 100 150 630
2.Selma POUTSMA  NED 80 80 125 100 (40) 100 125 610
3.Ye WANG  CHN 44 44 70 69 70 80 (6) 377
4.Kexin FAN  CHN 18 40 80 110 60 308
5.Michelle VELZEBOER  NED 32 44 95 4 60 44 279
6.Jiwon PARK  KOR 14 33 24 50 28 95 244
7.Rikki DOAK  CAN 60 100 10 10 40 5 225
8.Martina VALCEPINA  ITA 70 70 60 24 224
9.Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL 8 60 8 18 70 32 196
10.Xinran WANG  CHN 36 10 20 80 50 196
11.Julie LETAI  USA 12 18 32 18 40 51 171
12.Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED 16 50 60 42 168
13.Chiara BETTI  ITA 20 18 28 14 36 50 166
14.Suk Hee SHIM  KOR 51 110 161
15.Hanne DESMET  BEL 60 80 140
16.Renee Marie STEENGE  CAN 24 32 20 8 28 24 136
17.So-Youn LEE  KOR 50 24 36 20 130
18.Whimin SEO  KOR 20 40 32 33 125
19.Yana KHAN  KAZ 6 14 16 6 20 60 122
20.Courtney SARAULT  CAN 42 80 122
21.Florence BRUNELLE  CAN 10 28 32 44 114
22.Kim BOUTIN  CAN 44 70 114
23.Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD  USA 100 100
24.Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA 14 14 69 97
25.Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL 24 36 24 10 94
26.Nikola MAZUR  POL 28 5 5 14 28 80
27.Zsofia KONYA  HUN 14 12 16 36 78
28.Jiyun PARK  KOR 12 36 8 10 66
29.Aurelie LEVEQUE  FRA 16 6 12 12 18 64
30.Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR 40 40
CANCANCHN1CHN2KORGERPOL1POL2Total
31.Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  UKR 20 8 8 36
32.Valentina ASCIC  CRO 5 10 20 35
33.Annabelle GREEN  GBR 5 24 6 35
34.Arianna SIGHEL  ITA 16 16 32
35.Malika YERMEK  KAZ 12 18 30
36.Moemi KIKUCHI  JPN 18 18
37.DanaĆ© BLAIS  CAN 16 16
37.Gilli KIM  KOR 16 16
39.Jiarui SONG  CHN 10 4 14
40.Yifei SONG  CHN 14 14
41.Barbara SOMOGYI  HUN 12 12
41.Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA  KAZ 12 12
43.Mirei NAKASHIMA  JPN 5 5 10
44.Myeongbi JUNG  GER 8 8
44.Eunice LEE  USA 8 8
46.Tineke DEN DULK  BEL 6 6
46.Sara Luca BACSKAI  HUN 6 6
46.Diede VAN OORSCHOT  NED 6 6

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro