Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.455Q
2.2137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ41.675Q
3.3182 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.668 
4.4109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ42.847
5138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZP
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.262Q
2.2178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.434Q
3.3106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.472
4.4177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.495
5.5185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.987
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.676Q
2.2174 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.697Q
3.3181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.775
4.4192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.964
5.5131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ42.717
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.690Q
2.2107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.796Q
3.3197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.926 
4.478 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.041
5.5199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.694
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.676Q
2.2108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ42.746Q
3.384 Sven ROES  NED42.805
4.4170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ42.890
5.5211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS-    
 Race 106, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Dennis VISSER  NED42.204Q
2.2105 Reinis BERZINS  LAT42.408Q
3.3198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.529
4.4176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.996
 Race 107, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Friso EMONS  NED42.182Q
2.280 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED42.386Q
3.377 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED57.540 
4.483 Bram STEENAART  NED57.870
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 108, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.984Q
2.287 Niels KINGMA  NED43.236Q
3.3101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED43.848 
4.4171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ44.707
 Race 109, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.608Q
2.2180 Egor POKALO  RUS43.847Q
3.3184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS44.028 
4.4132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ44.070
 Race 110, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.365Q
2.286 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.377Q
3.3103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT42.791 
4.488 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED44.621
 Race 111, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED42.647Q
2.289 Teun BOER  NED42.740Q
3.3188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.386 
4.4195 Anton VORONIN  RUS44.799


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers