Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.496Q
2.2189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.775Q
3.3192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.899 
4.4211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.164
5.583 Bram STEENAART  NED-    
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.755Q
2.2138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ41.779Q
3.3198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.183
4.4105 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43.136
5.577 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED44.077
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.618Q
2.2137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ41.688Q
3.3185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS41.864
4.481 Friso EMONS  NED41.977
5.5176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.721
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.696Q
2.2199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS41.794Q
3.3177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.860
4.480 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED42.177
5.5170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ43.612
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.713Q
2.276 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.782Q
3.3182 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.888
4.479 Dennis VISSER  NED42.008
5.5173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR42.300
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.919Q
2.2131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ42.782Q
3.384 Sven ROES  NED49.720
4.4197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS59.896ADV
585 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.940Q
2.2174 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.006Q
3.3109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ42.120
4.4196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.526
5.5108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:01.961
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.649Q
2.288 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED43.796Q
3.3172 Anton KHVAN  KAZ43.906 
4.4194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS44.183
 Race 87, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Teun BOER  NED43.188Q
2.2171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ43.488Q
3.3195 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.842
4.4186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS45.136
5100 Hugo BOSMA  NEDDNS
 Race 88, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Niels KINGMA  NED42.858Q
2.2188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.394Q
3.3134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ44.493
4.4190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS44.499
 Race 89, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT44.150Q
2.2132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ44.869Q
3.3101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED45.247ADV
4210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
 Race 90, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.697Q
2.2104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT42.937Q
3.3180 Egor POKALO  RUS43.187
4.4136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ-    
 Race 91, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED42.882Q
2.2184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.127Q
3.3191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS43.132
4.4133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ44.408


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV