Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  17 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 40 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.234Q
2.240 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.744Q
3.384 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS45.003 
4.4106 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS46.253
5.5179 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS47.235
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS42.041Q
2.22 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS44.671Q
3.377 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS45.058 
4.4108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS45.852
550 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUSP
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS43.249Q
2.2186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.533Q
3.367 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS44.783 
4.46 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.785
5.5104 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS45.852
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.072Q
2.242 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42.209Q
3.380 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS44.765 
4.414 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS45.899
5.5133 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS49.266
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.071Q
2.2136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.093Q
3.388 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS44.205
4.497 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.848
5.5189 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS45.390
 Race 65, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.532Q
2.2182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.071Q
3.344 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.805 
4.479 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.122
5.5107 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS47.095
 Race 66, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.872Q
2.2132 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS44.836Q
3.399 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS44.845 
4.4196 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS44.946
5.548 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS-    
 Race 67, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.707Q
2.265 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.164Q
3.389 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS45.368 
4.47 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS46.362
5.592 Semen ILINSKII  RUS-    
 Race 68, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS44.149Q
2.21 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS46.754Q
3.383 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:04.615 
439 Fiodor DORKIN  RUSP
513 Petr STOLYAROV  RUSP
 Race 69, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.794Q
2.2170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.629Q
3.349 Maxim SALOV  RUS45.963 
4.466 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS47.061
5.515 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS-    
 Race 70, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.999Q
2.211 Egor POKALO  RUS43.466Q
3.351 Danil SERKEZ  RUS44.341
4.495 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS46.005
5.564 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS49.934
 Race 71, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.132Q
2.273 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.692Q
3.3134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.856 
4.446 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS45.103
5.517 Kirill SCHERBAKOV  RUS47.443
 Race 72, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Victor AN  RUS42.205Q
2.243 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.373Q
3.376 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.900
4.410 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.668
5.598 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS45.895
 Race 73, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.534Q
2.23 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.142Q
3.3105 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.950 
4.437 Artem BABAEV  RUS45.900
5.5181 Anton VORONIN  RUS-    
 Race 74, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.540Q
2.293 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.254Q
3.381 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.442
4.4188 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS45.494
5.547 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS-    
 Race 75, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.950Q
2.2187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.316Q
3.363 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.672
4.49 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.867
5.552 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS-    
 Race 76, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS43.360Q
2.212 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.420Q
3.394 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.401
4.445 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS45.711


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers