Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  13 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Friso EMONS  NED1:30.365Q
2.2192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:30.445Q
3.3179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:30.482
4.4109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ1:30.769
5.5210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:31.224
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR1:27.601Q
2.2137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:27.655Q
3.3191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:27.661
4.4194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:30.641
587 Niels KINGMA  NEDP
 Race 150, Group 1     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:28.721Q
2.2105 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:29.851Q
3.3190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:30.161
4.4171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ1:31.681
5178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUSP
 Race 151, Group 1     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:28.038Q
2.279 Dennis VISSER  NED1:28.104Q
3.3138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:28.392
4.4136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ1:29.737
5.5184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:30.083
 Race 152, Group 1     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:28.391Q
2.2183 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:28.591Q
3.3174 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:28.623
4.4134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ1:30.378
5.5176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:33.023
 Race 153, Group 1     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:30.098Q
2.2182 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:30.226Q
3.3196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:30.851 
4.4188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:30.886
588 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NEDP
 Race 154, Group 1     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:28.310Q
2.283 Bram STEENAART  NED1:28.330Q
3.3103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:28.445
4.4211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:28.604
5.5133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ1:33.469
 Race 155, Group 1     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:31.814Q
2.286 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:32.008Q
3.3195 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:32.257 
4.4186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS1:35.428
5132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZP
 Race 156, Group 1     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:29.654Q
2.2106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:29.878Q
3.3199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:29.917
4.4175 Victor AN  RUS1:42.714ADV
584 Sven ROES  NEDP
 Race 157, Group 1     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:33.502Q
2.2193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:33.611Q
3.378 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:33.705 
4.4101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED1:34.494
 Race 158, Group 1     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:29.920Q
2.2170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ1:30.037Q
3.3177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:30.177ADV
489 Teun BOER  NEDP
 Race 159, Group 1     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:30.061Q
2.2131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ1:30.366Q
3.3187 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.039 
4.4180 Egor POKALO  RUS1:32.416
 Race 160, Group 1     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:29.250Q
2.2104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:29.270Q
3.380 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:29.651
4.4198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:35.472
5172 Anton KHVAN  KAZDNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV