Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR1:29.677Q
2.279 Dennis VISSER  NED1:29.685Q
3.3138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ1:29.980ADV
4.4103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:30.198
5137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZP
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:27.969Q
2.2197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:28.023Q
3.3139 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:28.171
4.4191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:28.252
5.583 Bram STEENAART  NED1:28.287
 Race 172, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:28.138Q
2.281 Friso EMONS  NED1:28.204Q
3.3104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:28.278
4.480 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:29.122
5.5131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ1:29.129
 Race 173, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ1:28.065Q
2.2193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:28.141Q
3.3199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.233
4.4183 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:28.429
585 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDP
 Race 174, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:29.353Q
2.2105 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:29.876Q
3.3190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:30.373 
4.486 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED-    
5.5107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ-    ADV
 Race 175, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED1:29.878Q
2.2106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:30.258Q
3.3185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:30.645
4.4192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS-    ADV
5177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUSP
 Race 176, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Victor AN  RUS1:30.414Q
2.2182 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:30.542Q
3.3170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ1:30.596
4.4189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:30.973
5.5102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:31.028
 Race 182, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:35.505 
2.2179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:35.599
3.3134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ1:35.685
4.4198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:35.758
5184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUSDNF
 Race 183, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:31.288 
2.2188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:31.438
3.3136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ1:31.668
4.4186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS1:31.877
5.5210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS-    
 Race 184, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:29.080 
2.2109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ1:29.477
3.3211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:29.933
4.4176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:32.382
5.5101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED-    
 Race 185, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:33.393 
2.2195 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:33.821
3.3180 Egor POKALO  RUS1:33.999
4.4133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ1:34.744
5.5171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ1:35.175


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV