Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 197, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:30.651Q
2.268 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:30.807Q
3.3182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:31.430
4.488 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:32.38112
5.540 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS-    10
 Race 198, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:37.167Q
2.273 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:37.354Q
3.3189 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:37.45715 
4.442 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS-    13
5.593 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS-    9
 Race 199, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:32.654Q
2.211 Egor POKALO  RUS1:32.822Q
3.3136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:33.144 
4.448 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:33.26714
5.584 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:34.5098
 Race 200, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:34.433Q
2.2170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:34.657Q
3.363 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:34.90116
4.494 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:35.06511
5.576 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:36.5007
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:25.442Q
2.25 Victor AN  RUS1:25.564Q
3.343 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:26.197107
4.4183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:26.25044
5.5180 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:26.93027
 Race 210, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:26.800Q
2.296 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:26.877Q
3.338 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:27.06086
4.4187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:27.80235
5.575 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:35.00026
 Race 211, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:30.372Q
2.291 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:30.462Q
3.3185 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:30.55169 
4.412 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:31.21155
5.5181 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:35.96728
 Race 212, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:26.119Q
2.28 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:26.224Q
3.3171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:26.320 
4.453 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:32.107ADV
5184 Artem KOZLOV  RUSP25


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport