Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR2:26.148Q
2.2174 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:26.160Q
3.383 Bram STEENAART  NED2:27.157 
4.4137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ2:27.308
5.5198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:27.616
6.6194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:29.395
7.7176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS2:33.835
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Friso EMONS  NED2:27.721Q
2.2189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:27.774Q
3.3192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:28.231 
4.4187 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:28.306
5.5199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:29.207
6.6186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS2:32.071
7.7133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ2:32.141
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:26.332Q
2.2170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ2:26.455Q
3.386 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:26.918 
4.489 Teun BOER  NED2:29.670
5.5136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ2:49.801
6.6190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:51.987
7211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:24.955Q
2.2193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:24.985Q
3.3103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:25.191 
4.4188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:26.693
5.5131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ2:27.152
6.6195 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:27.491
7.7101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED2:29.546
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:21.871Q
2.278 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:21.981Q
3.3108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ2:22.117
4.4100 Hugo BOSMA  NED2:23.230
5.5180 Egor POKALO  RUS2:24.206
6.6134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ2:28.424
7.7210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS-    
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Dennis VISSER  NED2:26.138Q
2.2183 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:26.184Q
3.3104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:26.332 
4.4107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ2:26.349
5.5196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:27.560
6.688 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED2:28.421
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED2:22.706Q
2.2185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:22.800Q
3.3191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:22.914
4.484 Sven ROES  NED2:22.970
5.5178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:23.028
6.6172 Anton KHVAN  KAZ2:25.396
7106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZP
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:19.573Q
2.2177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:19.819Q
3.3102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED2:19.873
4.4182 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:20.437
5.5171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ-    
6109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZP
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ2:41.154Q
2.277 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED2:41.248Q
3.387 Niels KINGMA  NED2:41.306 
4.4132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ2:42.513
5.5184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:42.899
6.6179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS-    
7105 Reinis BERZINS  LATP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer