Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 189, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:35.30Q
2.275 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:35.55Q
3.3106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:35.9915
4.491 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:36.0511
5.5129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:37.558
 Race 190, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:35.11Q
2.2109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:35.46Q
3.3131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:35.6716
4.490 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:38.7114
5.561 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:50.469
 Race 191, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:31.96Q
2.296 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:32.68Q
3.355 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:33.05 
4.471 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS-    12
5130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUSP7
 Race 192, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:30.18Q
2.273 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:30.46Q
3.358 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:30.68 
4.454 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:31.2113
5.566 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:39.8410
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 201, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:25.93Q
2.2132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:26.14Q
3.3133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:27.40
4.4114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:27.6244
5.560 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:29.6825
 Race 202, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:34.96Q
2.289 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:35.30Q
3.368 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:35.40107
4.4123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:35.9655
5.583 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:36.5826
 Race 203, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:40.49Q
2.270 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:40.87Q
3.387 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:41.1186 
4.488 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:41.2735
5.5108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS-    27
 Race 204, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:28.62Q
2.2127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:28.87Q
3.3109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:29.27 
4.462 Egor POKALO  RUS1:29.4369
5.5126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:46.4028


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports