Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.756Q
2.296 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.079Q
3.3132 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS45.028 
4.42 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS-    
5.553 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS-    
 Race 84, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.570Q
2.242 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42.527Q
3.375 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.822
4.4182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.577
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    
 Race 85, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.310Q
2.2180 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.717Q
3.376 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.740 
4.493 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.894
5.565 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS43.289
 Race 86, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS42.109Q
2.2183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.694Q
3.312 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.865
4.43 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS45.118
5.588 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS-    
 Race 87, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.317Q
2.240 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.493Q
3.381 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.608 
4.491 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS-    
511 Egor POKALO  RUSP
 Race 88, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Victor AN  RUS41.979Q
2.2185 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.521Q
3.343 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.622
4.494 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.359
5.5136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS46.118
 Race 89, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.492Q
2.238 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.646Q
3.3187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.797
4.473 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.206
5.563 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.793
 Race 90, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.966Q
2.2186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.335Q
3.3170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.876 
4.451 Danil SERKEZ  RUS44.623
5.568 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS-    
  13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 91, Group 2     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.722Q
2.2105 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.8594
3.398 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS45.2871
4.4179 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS45.5091
575 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSP1
 Race 92, Group 2     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.307Q
2.299 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS44.153
3.384 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS44.2101
4.417 Kirill SCHERBAKOV  RUS45.9631
5.5107 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS46.3621
 Race 93, Group 2     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.644Q
2.2104 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS44.4531 
3.377 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS44.7721
4.444 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.8931
5.5133 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS45.9971
 Race 94, Group 2     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.501Q
2.215 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS43.536 
3.367 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS44.2421
4.489 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS45.3461
5.5189 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS45.7131
 Race 95, Group 2     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.645Q
2.280 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS43.971
3.3132 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS44.3391
4.449 Maxim SALOV  RUS44.6471
5.566 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS48.7721
 Race 96, Group 2     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.792Q
2.248 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.758 
3.363 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS45.0161
4.47 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS45.5591
5.583 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS46.0531
 Race 97, Group 2     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS44.363Q
2.210 Denis NIKITIN  RUS44.5203 
3.381 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.5871
4.4106 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS45.6171
5.552 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS47.2701
 Race 98, Group 2     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.524Q
2.26 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.610 
3.337 Artem BABAEV  RUS45.5421
4.41 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS46.9421
5.564 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS49.6151
 Race 99, Group 2     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.158Q
2.2136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.211
3.397 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS45.2231
4.414 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS46.7111
5.547 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS-    1
 Race 100, Group 2     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.275Q
2.265 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS44.3625
3.39 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.7151
4.445 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS46.2681
5.592 Semen ILINSKII  RUS-    1
 Race 101, Group 2     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.686Q
2.23 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.230
3.3196 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS44.3571
4.495 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS45.2821
 Race 102, Group 2     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43.415Q
2.246 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.8422 
3.32 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS45.4221
4.4108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS47.1321
 Race 103, Group 2     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.866Q
2.251 Danil SERKEZ  RUS44.9566
3.379 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.1051
4.4188 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS45.3551


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec