Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OPEN RUSSIAN CUP OF RUSSIAN SKATING UNION - Kolomna, Russia - 13-15 September 2019
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Men
  13 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.370Q
2.281 Friso EMONS  NED42.431Q
3.3106 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ42.448
4.4134 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ43.197
5.5184 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.311
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.044Q
2.2109 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ42.507Q
3.3185 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.684
4.4102 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED42.918
5.5210 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.032
 Race 59, Group 1     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.972Q
2.2199 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.146Q
3.3105 Reinis BERZINS  LAT42.634
4.4171 Yevgeniy ARSENTYEV  KAZ43.301
5.5101 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED43.333
 Race 60, Group 1     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED42.492Q
2.2176 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS46.709Q
3.3108 Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ51.253ADV
4.4104 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT58.108
5187 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP
 Race 61, Group 1     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.409Q
2.283 Bram STEENAART  NED41.599Q
3.3198 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS41.745
4.489 Teun BOER  NED43.660
5.5188 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS47.383
 Race 62, Group 1     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.316Q
2.2196 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.629Q
3.3170 Nurtilek KAZHGALI  KAZ42.983
4.4194 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.437
5.588 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED43.545
 Race 63, Group 1     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.035Q
2.2182 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.400Q
3.3131 Gleb IVCHENKO  KAZ42.612
4.4180 Egor POKALO  RUS43.137
5.5136 Nasen AIBEK  KAZ43.554
 Race 64, Group 1     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ42.855Q
2.279 Dennis VISSER  NED42.868Q
3.3179 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.021
4.4103 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT43.221
5.5186 Pavel MIKHALEV  RUS45.763
 Race 65, Group 1     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ41.937Q
2.2189 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.016Q
3.3192 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.131
4.486 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.261
5.5133 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ44.598
 Race 66, Group 1     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ43.156Q
2.2177 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS43.161Q
3.387 Niels KINGMA  NED43.228 
4.4190 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS44.779
 Race 67, Group 1     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 HONG Kyunghwan  KOR42.586Q
2.284 Sven ROES  NED42.691Q
3.3132 Daniel YURCHUK  KAZ43.726 
4183 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUSP
 Race 68, Group 1     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.640Q
2.277 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.729Q
3.3211 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.356
4.4191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS42.376
 Race 69, Group 1     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.928Q
2.2181 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.039Q
3.3195 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.140 
4.4172 Anton KHVAN  KAZ43.526
5.5100 Hugo BOSMA  NED-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports