Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 169, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:35.122Q
2.278 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:35.252Q
3.340 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:36.139 
4.481 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:36.773
5.545 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:37.756
 Race 170, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Victor AN  RUS1:27.662Q
2.243 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:27.805Q
3.375 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:29.916
4.4186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:30.366
5.567 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:30.507
 Race 171, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:31.067Q
2.2181 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:31.171Q
3.394 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:31.640 
4.4170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:32.470
5.542 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:35.736
 Race 172, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:32.832Q
2.2187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:33.299Q
3.395 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:34.567 
4.446 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:35.516
5.541 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:38.426
 Race 173, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:34.198Q
2.2183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:34.319Q
3.348 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:34.864 
4.499 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS1:36.934
5.568 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:48.654
 Race 174, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:33.846Q
2.2185 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:33.942Q
3.373 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:34.608 
4.411 Egor POKALO  RUS1:34.910
5.565 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:36.426
 Race 175, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:31.883Q
2.2184 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:31.916Q
3.393 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:32.519 
4.415 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:32.688
5.5133 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:35.136
 Race 176, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:27.855Q
2.238 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:28.065Q
3.3180 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:28.273
4.46 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:28.837
5.510 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:30.152
  14 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 2     (1 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:34.620Q
2.2188 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.7641 
3.380 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS1:35.7661
4.4179 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS1:36.2041
5.5132 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:36.2261
 Race 178, Group 2     (2 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:31.207Q
2.288 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:31.302
3.377 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:32.057
4.450 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:32.657
5.566 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:38.668
 Race 179, Group 2     (3 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:30.930Q
2.273 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:31.036
3.32 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:31.3621
4.4104 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:31.9651
5.552 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS-    1
 Race 180, Group 2     (4 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:34.67834Q
2.295 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:35.02221
3.314 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1:37.83813
4.447 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS1:43.0298
5.5105 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:48.5465
 Race 181, Group 2     (5 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:35.223Q
2.279 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:35.6501 
3.3106 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS1:36.7861
497 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUSDNF1
5196 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUSDNF1
 Race 182, Group 2     (6 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:32.530Q
2.239 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:34.3172 
3.394 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS-    1
4.41 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS-    1
589 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUSP1
 Race 183, Group 2     (7 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:34.280Q
2.26 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:34.4065
3.3133 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:34.8231
4.451 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:35.3491
5.564 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:46.6631
 Race 184, Group 2     (8 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:36.112Q
2.29 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:36.3611 
3.345 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:36.5171
4.4108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:37.5381
5.598 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS-    1
 Race 185, Group 2     (9 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:33.319Q
2.267 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:34.3143
3.392 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:34.8381
4.47 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:35.4241
5.537 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:40.6081
 Race 186, Group 2     (10 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:32.693Q
2.2189 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:32.987 
3.315 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:33.4461
4.483 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:34.4421
 Race 187, Group 2     (11 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Egor POKALO  RUS1:33.022Q
2.2136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:33.410 
3.344 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:38.8591
465 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUSP1
 Race 188, Group 2     (12 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:34.305Q
2.210 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:34.5174
3.349 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:37.1231
4.4107 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS1:37.1871
 Race 189, Group 2     (13 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.678Q
2.2182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:32.446 
3.3134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.8611
4.446 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:32.9351
5.517 Kirill SCHERBAKOV  RUS-    1
 Race 190, Group 2     (14 of 14)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:33.772Q
2.213 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:34.5041 
3.399 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS1:34.8161
4.43 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:34.8541


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo