Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP - FINAL - Ufa, Russia - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS44.070Q
2.255 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.370Q
3.379 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.550
4.491 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS44.700
560 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUSP
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Artem DENISOV  RUS43.070Q
2.269 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.440Q
3.382 Danila VOLKOV  RUS45.020 
4.490 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS45.570
553 Sergey VOYNOV  RUSP
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS44.230Q
2.262 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.480Q
3.378 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.710
4.489 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS46.300
5.572 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS49.650
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Artem KOZLOV  RUS42.750Q
2.273 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.600Q
3.357 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.250
4.492 Lim KABIROV  RUS44.570
5.561 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS46.720
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.260Q
2.283 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS43.430Q
3.354 Egor POKALO  RUS45.210 
4.466 Danil SERKEZ  RUS45.800
5.593 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS45.980
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS43.990Q
2.270 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS44.200Q
3.388 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.380
4.463 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS45.110
5.556 Denis NIKITIN  RUS-    
 Race 45, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS44.520Q
2.251 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.650Q
3.375 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS45.160 
4.471 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS46.020
5.580 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS-    
 Race 46, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS44.620Q
2.276 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS45.150Q
3.365 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS46.730 
4.474 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS47.860
552 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV