Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  16 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 35 skaters)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:38.87Q
2.276 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:39.62Q
3.361 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:39.84 
4.4101 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:40.05
5.593 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:40.37
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.49Q
2.2107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:32.14Q
3.366 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:32.37
4.4129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:32.74
5.582 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS-    
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:35.02Q
2.258 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:35.25Q
3.384 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:35.48 
4.479 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:37.271 
578 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSDNS1
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:32.55Q
2.260 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:34.21Q
3.3134 Danila MOKIN  RUS1:35.18 
4.486 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:42.49
5111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUSP1
 Race 146, Group 1     (5 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:36.21Q
2.2106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:36.90Q
3.379 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:37.14 
4.464 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:37.71
5.585 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:41.96
 Race 147, Group 1     (6 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:36.65Q
2.288 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:36.93Q
3.3115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:38.55 
4.4124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:39.30
5.577 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1:40.96
 Race 148, Group 1     (7 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:33.30Q
2.2108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:33.49Q
3.354 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:35.96 
4.492 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS1:37.71
5.5116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS-    
 Race 149, Group 1     (8 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:37.78Q
2.270 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:38.55Q
3.391 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:38.87 
4.4121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:39.08
5.597 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:39.46
 Race 150, Group 1     (9 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:33.37Q
2.2109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:33.55Q
3.3131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS1:34.08
4.4110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS1:37.18
5.553 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:51.40
 Race 151, Group 1     (10 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:38.90Q
2.290 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:39.78Q
3.371 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:40.11 
4.4119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS1:40.68
5100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUSP1
 Race 152, Group 1     (11 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:30.62Q
2.275 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:31.37Q
3.3113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:32.58
4.4125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS1:34.90
5.594 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS1:36.87
 Race 153, Group 1     (12 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Egor POKALO  RUS1:33.78Q
2.273 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:34.11Q
3.3112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:34.30 
4.4118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:36.43
5.595 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS1:38.11
 Race 154, Group 1     (13 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.90Q
2.274 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:35.90Q
3.3120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:36.14 
4.467 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS1:36.40
5.596 Nil KABIROV  RUS-    
 Race 155, Group 1     (14 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:33.68Q
2.283 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:33.84Q
3.380 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:34.34 
4.4102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:36.58
5.563 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:37.74
 Race 156, Group 1     (15 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:33.99Q
2.2123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:34.24Q
3.365 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:35.84 
4.4122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS1:36.58
5.572 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:38.46
6.6104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS1:47.81
 Race 157, Group 1     (16 of 16)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:36.18Q
2.2114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:36.43Q
3.398 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:36.90 
4.4103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS1:41.02
5.599 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS1:41.27
6.655 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:57.62


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport