Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:40.434Q
2.270 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:40.786Q
3.373 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:41.489
4.446 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:43.568
5.561 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS2:27.620Q
2.269 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:27.867Q
3.347 Egor POKALO  RUS2:28.289
4.462 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS2:33.854
556 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:34.853Q
2.259 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:35.070Q
3.352 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS2:36.017
4.471 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:36.545
545 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:29.017Q
2.241 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:29.144Q
3.355 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:29.235
4.479 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:29.647
5.557 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS2:32.095
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:33.572Q
2.251 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:33.676Q
3.377 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:33.855
4.454 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:35.996
5.574 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:38.446
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:21.515Q
2.276 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:21.823Q
3.378 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:21.893
4.442 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:22.614
5.553 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:23.921
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:35.594Q
2.267 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:35.952Q
3.360 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:36.391
4.475 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS2:36.899
5.563 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:37.131
6.668 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:37.931


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer