Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP - FINAL - Ufa, Russia - 14-16 February 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:35.030Q
2.252 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:35.170Q
3.370 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:35.200
4.461 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:37.240
5.566 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:38.700
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:34.280Q
2.260 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:34.440Q
3.355 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:34.500
4.480 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:36.940
5.593 Ilnar ABRAROV  RUS1:37.030
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:43.760Q
2.262 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:44.640Q
3.392 Lim KABIROV  RUS1:44.880 
4.453 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:45.090
5.572 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS-    
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:32.090Q
2.269 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:32.920Q
3.356 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:33.090
4.491 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:33.050
5.578 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:35.050
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:35.700Q
2.251 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:37.000Q
3.382 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:37.280 
4.479 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:37.570
5.574 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS1:41.630
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:34.130Q
2.264 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:34.910Q
3.390 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS1:37.360 
4.475 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:41.510
554 Egor POKALO  RUSP
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:31.700Q
2.287 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:31.930Q
3.373 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:32.550
4.465 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:38.550
5.571 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS1:41.860
 Race 86, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:35.510Q
2.257 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:36.150Q
3.389 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:36.440 
4.463 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:38.920
576 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo