Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  13 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 82, Group 2     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.71Q
2.267 Maxim KUPRYANOV  RUS45.243 
3.392 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS45.461
4.4134 Danila MOKIN  RUS45.901
5.599 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS47.991
 Race 83, Group 2     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.11Q
2.283 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.05
3.3113 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS44.431
4.466 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS44.711
5.5125 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS46.491
 Race 84, Group 2     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.37Q
2.255 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS44.48?
3.3130 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS44.611
4.4119 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS45.021
5.586 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS49.081
 Race 85, Group 2     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.71Q
2.276 Artem BABAEV  RUS44.90 
3.364 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS45.711
4.4115 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS46.841
5.585 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS47.211
 Race 86, Group 2     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nil KABIROV  RUS44.65Q
2.272 Danil SERKEZ  RUS45.431 
2.379 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS45.434 
4.495 Kirill NESHTCHEROV  RUS45.701
5.5129 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS46.181
 Race 87, Group 2     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.55Q
2.280 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS44.87
3.353 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS47.841
4.4104 Roman FILIPPOV  RUS48.871
5.590 Pavel GUBAYDULLIN  RUS50.271
 Race 88, Group 2     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.2112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS44.00
3.360 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS45.621
4.477 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS48.021
5.5103 Mark POTAPOV  RUS48.521
 Race 89, Group 2     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.74Q
2.282 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS45.271 
3.398 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS45.491
4.494 Maxim ROZHNOV  RUS46.681
5.5106 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS-    1
 Race 90, Group 2     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS45.24Q
2.2120 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS46.181 
3.374 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS54.99ADV
4131 Egor SMIRNOV  RUSP1
 Race 91, Group 2     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.84Q
2.263 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS45.552 
3.3101 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS45.741
4.4107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    1
 Race 92, Group 2     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.34Q
2.284 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS45.275
3.3102 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS46.371
4.4122 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS47.271
 Race 93, Group 2     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS44.37Q
2.2118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS44.62
3.3111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS45.341
4.465 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS46.871
 Race 94, Group 2     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS44.93Q
2.2110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS45.186
3.393 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS45.401
4.4124 Danila VOLKOV  RUS45.811
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.3724Q
2.2132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.55Q
3.3100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.18
4.480 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS43.87
5.597 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS1:03.16
 Race 96, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.46Q
2.2108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.68Q
3.3109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.21 
4.4121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS44.58
5.5118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS44.81
 Race 97, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.27Q
2.262 Egor POKALO  RUS42.99Q
3.388 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.18
4.474 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS44.27
5.5110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS46.87
 Race 98, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.24Q
2.2128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.49Q
3.375 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.30
4.458 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS44.24
5.5111 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS45.46
 Race 99, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS43.11Q
2.2123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.30Q
3.373 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.74 
4.4112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS44.55
5.587 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS-    
 Race 100, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.05Q
2.256 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.24Q
3.370 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.43 
4.4107 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS44.40
5.5114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS59.65
 Race 101, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.4323Q
2.2133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.78Q
3.389 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS42.99
4.496 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.14
5.584 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS45.49


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro