Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
17 Jul 2021 Clubcompetition Mohawks Nottingham  GBR
18 Jul 2021 South Island Short Track Championship Christchurch  NZL
22 Jul 2021 STEZ Cup - Olympic Hopes 2021 Celje  SLO
6-7 Aug 2021 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Oberstdorf  GER
7 Aug 2021 Test Race Bormio Summer Camp Bormio  ITA
14-15 Aug 2021 ISU Development Competition Celje  SLO
14-15 Aug 2021 ISU Development Competition 2021 Celje  SLO
15 Aug 2021 Interclub Aldwych-Mohawks Guildford  GBR
21 Aug 2021 Clubcompetition Nottingham Nottingham  GBR
3-5 Sep 2021 Danubia series-1, Slovak Open 2021 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
4-5 Sep 2021 Invitation Cup Dresden  GER
4-5 Sep 2021 Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur  ITA
5 Sep 2021 Training competition KTT Heerenveen  NED
17-19 Sep 2021 Worldcup Qualifier USA ???  USA
17-19 Sep 2021 Olympic Hopes 2021 Budapest  HUN
18 Sep 2021 National League KNSB-Cup prologue Heerenveen  NED
18 Sep 2021 Club competition EV Dresden Dresden  GER
24-26 Sep 2021 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Puchar Polski 1 Gdansk  POL
24-26 Sep 2021 CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI Bormio  ITA
25 Sep 2021 TROFEO CITTA DI BORMIO Bormio  ITA
25-26 Sep 2021 Olympic Team Selection competition Budapest  HUN
27 Sep 2021 Hofstad Cup Den Haag  NED
28 Sep 2021 Club competition ESV Turbine Rostock Rostock  GER
1-3 Oct 2021 Danubia Series 2 - Czech Open Benatky nad Jizerou  CZE
1-3 Oct 2021 International Invitation Cup Heerenveen  NED
2-3 Oct 2021 Campionati Italiani Junior 2021 Bergamo  ISU
2 Oct 2021 Hutspot Cup 3e Leiden  NED
2-3 Oct 2021 OSK Open 2021 Oslo  NOR
2-3 Oct 2021 Trophee Grand Lion 7th Belfort  FRA
8-10 Oct 2021 StarClass-1 (CD-1) (photos, video) Amsterdam  NED
8-10 Oct 2021 ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL Sanok  POL
9 Oct 2021 Coupe de la Capitale Olympique Lausanne  SUI
16-17 Oct 2021 National League Deutschland Cup & 26e Hanse Cup Rostock  GER
16 Oct 2021 Chicago Silver Skates Chicago, IL  USA
16-17 Oct 2021 Buffalo Shorttrack Championships Buffalo, NY  USA
16-17 Oct 2021 Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Zagreb Open 2021 ?  ?
16-17 Oct 2021 Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open 2021 Zagreb  CRO
16-17 Oct 2021 Trondheim Open 2021 Trondheim  NOR
17 Oct 2021 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 Hasselt  BEL
17 Oct 2021 Sheffield Open Sheffield  GBR
20 Oct 2021 Club competition MERC Mannheim  GER
21-24 Oct 2021 ISU World Cup 1 - Olympic Qualifying Beijing  CHN
22-24 Oct 2021 Ferenc Csizmadia Memorial Trophy Debrecen  HUN
24 Oct 2021 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
24 Oct 2021 Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 Leeuwarden  NED
24 Oct 2021 1 Triveneto CUP Pieve di Cadore  ITA
28-31 Oct 2021 ISU World Cup 2 - Olympic Qualifying Nagoya  JPN
29-31 Oct 2021 StarClass-2 / Junior Challenge Hasselt  BEL
30 Oct 2021 Autumn Tournament Groningen  NED
30 Oct 2021 1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Torino  ITA
31 Oct 2021 Southern Spring Short Track Competition Dunedin  NZL
5-7 Nov 2021 29th Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio  ITA
6-7 Nov 2021 National League Coupe de France nr 1 Cholet  FRA
6 Nov 2021 Clubcompetition Nottingham  GBR
7 Nov 2021 Regiocompetitie West nr 1 Alkmaar  NED
12-14 Nov 2021 StarClass-3 (CD-2) Bergamo  ITA
14 Nov 2021 1.Nachwuchswettkampf 2021/22 Rostock  GER
18-21 Nov 2021 ISU World Cup 3 - Olympic Qualifying Debrecen  HUN
20 Nov 2021 2 Triveneto Cup Pinzolo  ITA
20-21 Nov 2021 National League Deutschland Cup Dresden  GER
21 Nov 2021 National League KNSB-cup 1 Heerenveen  NED
25-28 Nov 2021 ISU World Cup 4 - Olympic Qualifying Dordrecht  NED
28 Nov 2021 2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bergamo  ITA
4 Dec 2021 Regio-Cup Dresden  GER
4 Dec 2021 3° Triveneto CUP Baselga di Pine - TN  ITA
10-12 Dec 2021 ISU Danubia Series 3 ? Slovenian Open 2021 Celje  SLO
11-21 Dec 2021 Winter Universiade (cancelled) Luzern  SUI
12 Dec 2021 2.Nachwuchswettkampf 2021/22 Rostock  GER
18 Dec 2021 National League KNSB-cup 2 Dordrecht  NED
18-19 Dec 2021 1A Coppa Italia Bormio  ITA
21 Dec 2021 Club competition ESV Turbine Rostock Rostock  GER
29 Dec 2021 Club competition MERC Mannheim  GER
31 Dec-2 Jan 2022 National Championships NED Leeuwarden  NED
6 Jan 2022 Trofeo delle Regioni Baselga di Pine - TN  ITA
7-9 Jan 2022 PANNONIA OPEN 2022 Budapest  HUN
8-9 Jan 2022 National Championships GBR all categories (postponed) Sheffield  GBR
14-16 Jan 2022 ISU European Championships (cancelled) Dresden  GER
14-16 Jan 2022 ISU Four Continents Championships (cancelled) Salt Lake City  USA
15-16 Jan 2022 International Invitation Cup-2 Leeuwarden  NED
15 Jan 2022 Regio Cup South 2022 Inzell  GER
18 Jan 2022 Club Competition ESV Turbine Rostock Rostock  GER
22 Jan 2022 Club competition EV Dresden Dresden  GER
22-23 Jan 2022 2A COPPA ITALIA Bergamo  ITA
23 Jan 2022 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 (cancelled) Tilburg  NED
28-30 Jan 2022 StarClass-5 (CD-3) (postponed) Oberstdorf  GER
29 Jan 2022 Club competition MERC Mannheim  GER
29 Jan 2022 Training competition KTT Heerenveen  NED
5 Feb 2022 National League KNSB-cup 3 Nijmegen  NED
5-16 Feb 2022 Olympic Winter Games Beijing  CHN
5-6 Feb 2022 National League Deutschland Cup Dresden  GER
5 Feb 2022 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 Deurne  BEL
5-6 Feb 2022 Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th Baselga di Pine  ITA
6 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie West nr 2 Utrecht  NED
11-12 Feb 2022 Qualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOF Heerenveen  NED
12 Feb 2022 3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bormio  ITA
12 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie West nr 3 Dordrecht  NED
12-13 Feb 2022 Trophee National #4 Grenoble  FRA
13 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 Heerenveen  NED
13 Feb 2022 4 Triveneto CUP Pergine Valsugana  ITA
19-20 Feb 2022 3 Coppa Italia Torino  ITA
19 Feb 2022 2. Short Track Regio Cup South 2022 Inzell  GER
19 Feb 2022 National League KNSB-cup 4 Heerenveen  NED
23 Feb 2022 Club competition YVZ Zoetermeer  NED
23 Feb 2022 YVZ Clubwedstrijd Zoetermeer  NED
26 Feb 2022 Aldwych Open competition Guildford  GBR
26-27 Feb 2022 Speculaas Cup (cancelled) Hasselt  BEL
27 Feb 2022 Regiocompetitie West nr 4 Alkmaar  NED
27 Feb 2022 Vlaams Kampioenschap Hasselt  BEL
27 Feb 2022 4 Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Bergamo  ITA
3 Mar 2022 ILSS Mini Meet #2 FUNale Kamloops  CAN
4-6 Mar 2022 ISU World Championships Juniors Gdansk  POL
5 Mar 2022 Interregional series - Beneluxcup 6 Nijmegen  NED
11-13 Mar 2022 Campionati Italiani Assoluti e Junior 2021/2022 Bormio  ITA
11 Mar 2022 Club Championships TRIAS-NED Leeuwarden  NED
11 Mar 2022 Club Championships STG-NED Groningen  NED
12-13 Mar 2022 National Championships Germany Rostock  GER
12 Mar 2022 Club Championships YVZ-NED Zoetermeer  NED
19-20 Mar 2022 Trondheim Open -Spring 2022 Trondheim  NOR
19 Mar 2022 Bayerische Meisterschaft 2022 Grafing  GER
19 Mar 2022 Vereinswettkampf MERC Mannheim  GER
19-20 Mar 2022 National Championships Juniors NED Leeuwarden  NED
19-20 Mar 2022 CRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022 Bergamo  ITA
20-25 Mar 2022 European Youth Olympic Festival Vuokatti  FIN
21 Mar 2022 Club Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NED Den Haag  NED
26-27 Mar 2022 Masters International Shorttrack Games Calgary, AB  CAN
26 Mar 2022 Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden  NED
26 Mar 2022 Saechsische Meisterschaft 2021/2022 Dresden  GER
26-27 Mar 2022 National Championships Belgium Hasselt  BEL
27 Mar 2022 Regiocompetitie West Finale Dordrecht  NED
29 Mar 2022 LM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rostock  GER
2 Apr 2022 Special Olympics Alkmaar  NED
3 Apr 2022 Trophee des Villes Olimpiques 2022 Lausanne  SUI
8-10 Apr 2022 ISU World Championships Montreal  CAN
9-10 Apr 2022 National Championships Juniors France Belfort  FRA
16-17 Apr 2022 Easter Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition- Gent  BEL
23-24 Apr 2022 National Championships Great Britain Nottingham  GBR
24 Apr 2022 Championnat National de Short Track Kockelscheuer  LUX
7 May 2022 Bradford Open (cancelled) Bradford  GBR
23-25 Jun 2022 Drakenboot Hardenberg Hardenberg  NED
23-25 Jun 2022 Drakenboot Almkerk Almkerk  NED

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro