Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 108, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.63Q
2.255 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS43.91Q
3.361 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS45.6016 
4.4118 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS45.8912
5.596 Nil KABIROV  RUS50.379
 Race 109, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS42.29Q
2.2117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.39Q
3.383 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS42.67
4.480 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS43.1413
5.5121 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS43.4810
 Race 110, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS43.71Q
2.273 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS44.14Q
3.376 Artem BABAEV  RUS45.4615 
4.458 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS45.6814
5.5112 Semen ILINSKII  RUS-    7
 Race 111, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS43.62Q
2.2114 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.37Q
3.3116 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS45.21
4.474 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS47.8111
5.597 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUS-    8
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS41.84Q
2.2108 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.40Q
3.3133 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS43.6586 
4.470 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.8155
5.5109 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS44.1427
 Race 121, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Anton VORONIN  RUS42.30Q
1.2132 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.30Q
3.369 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.45
4.489 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS42.6835
5.575 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.8428
 Race 122, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.81Q
2.288 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.05Q
3.3117 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS43.12 
4.4123 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS43.2469
568 Artem DENISOV  RUSDNS25
 Race 123, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.90Q
2.262 Egor POKALO  RUS43.30Q
3.3126 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS43.55107
4.4100 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS43.7444
5.583 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS43.9326


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport