Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Men
  17 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 40 skaters)
 Race 146, Group 1     (1 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:33.550Q
2.210 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:33.936Q
3.397 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS1:34.405 
4.4189 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.600
5.5132 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS1:37.553
 Race 147, Group 1     (2 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:38.079Q
2.281 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:38.148Q
3.388 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:39.543 
4.444 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS1:40.118
5.579 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS1:41.484
 Race 148, Group 1     (3 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:34.948Q
2.248 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:35.276Q
3.3188 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS1:35.551 
4.4134 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:36.070
5.5179 Aleksandr PETROV  RUS1:38.034
 Race 149, Group 1     (4 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:31.524Q
2.2170 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:32.149Q
3.346 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS1:33.429
4.49 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:34.207
5.566 Maxim ROMANOV  RUS1:38.372
 Race 150, Group 1     (5 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:45.179Q
2.26 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:45.248Q
3.3106 Dmitrii SEMENOV  RUS1:46.838 
4.4171 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    
5.598 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  RUS-    
 Race 151, Group 1     (6 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:38.500Q
2.242 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:38.580Q
3.376 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:38.630 
4.483 Gleb LIZHIN  RUS1:42.068
5.564 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:49.772
 Race 152, Group 1     (7 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:33.524Q
2.293 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:33.572Q
3.3105 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS1:35.095 
4.4182 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:35.485
5.5196 Artem SKUDYAKOV  RUS1:36.627
 Race 153, Group 1     (8 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:32.358Q
2.2180 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:33.139Q
3.394 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:33.399
4.463 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:33.724
5.514 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1:36.678
 Race 154, Group 1     (9 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1184 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:33.361Q
2.265 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:34.597Q
3.377 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:35.237 
4.47 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:36.667
5.550 Alexandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:36.790
 Race 155, Group 1     (10 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:33.686Q
2.2186 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:33.869Q
3.384 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:35.417 
4.449 Maxim SALOV  RUS1:36.850
5.517 Kirill SCHERBAKOV  RUS1:44.919
 Race 156, Group 1     (11 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:32.169Q
2.2187 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.269Q
3.367 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:33.217
4.451 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:33.685
5.589 Dmitrii SITKIN  RUS1:34.547
 Race 157, Group 1     (12 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:35.024Q
2.295 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:35.522Q
3.380 Askar ABRAKHIMOV  RUS1:35.771 
4.43 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS1:35.984
5.537 Artem BABAEV  RUS1:40.444
 Race 158, Group 1     (13 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1185 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:32.657Q
2.273 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:32.984Q
3.3133 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:33.940
4.4107 Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV  RUS1:35.385
5.547 Yaroslav PETROV  RUS1:39.505
 Race 159, Group 1     (14 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:32.431Q
2.2183 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:32.601Q
3.399 Anatolii USTIUZHANIN  RUS1:34.059
4.413 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:35.809
5.552 Bogdan SIYANKO  RUS1:38.457
 Race 160, Group 1     (15 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Victor AN  RUS1:31.592Q
2.275 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:31.893Q
3.345 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS1:33.062
4.492 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:34.408
5.5104 Ivan DOLGIKH  RUS1:35.636
 Race 161, Group 1     (16 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:40.767Q
2.211 Egor POKALO  RUS1:40.863Q
3.32 Sergei RYATSEN  RUS1:41.020 
4.4108 Andrey SYUKOSEV  RUS1:43.017
5.51 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS1:43.735
 Race 162, Group 1     (17 of 17)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:34.017Q
2.215 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:34.142Q
3.339 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:34.908 
4.4136 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:35.127


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer