Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:27.026Q
2.278 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:27.405Q
3.353 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:30.022
4.457 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:31.002
5.562 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS1:32.704
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:39.469Q
2.270 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:39.555Q
3.351 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:39.608 
4.446 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:39.608
5.563 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:41.565
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:36.780Q
2.259 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS1:36.948Q
3.354 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:37.046 
4.471 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:37.196
5.568 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:37.659
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:31.743Q
2.241 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:31.989Q
3.361 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:32.496
4.474 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:34.097
5.542 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:35.072
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:33.461Q
2.256 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:33.681Q
3.352 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS1:34.089 
4.479 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:45.879
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:27.383Q
2.269 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:27.443Q
3.377 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:27.620
4.445 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:27.828
 Race 45, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:30.821Q
2.276 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:31.083Q
3.360 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:31.432
4.473 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS1:31.557
 Race 46, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:32.325Q
2.267 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:32.495Q
3.375 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS1:32.897 
4.447 Egor POKALO  RUS1:34.277


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers