Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.695Q
2.278 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.100Q
3.353 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.086 
4.446 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS43.343
5.573 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS44.803
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.457Q
2.270 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.587Q
3.359 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.332
4.447 Egor POKALO  RUS42.910
5.557 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS44.901
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.243Q
2.260 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS41.872Q
3.375 Nikita BARTASCHUK  RUS42.376
4.452 Pavel EVDOKIMOV  RUS43.312
5.568 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.948
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS41.751Q
2.241 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.858Q
3.345 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.125 
4.462 Denis POPTCHUK  RUS44.463
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.463Q
2.250 Artem DENISOV  RUS41.623Q
3.377 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.350
4.471 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS43.311
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.352Q
2.243 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.571Q
3.379 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.660 
4.463 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.429
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS41.867Q
2.267 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.964Q
3.376 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.049
4.461 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.088
5.542 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS44.821
 Race 30, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.559Q
2.269 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.570Q
3.354 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS43.228 
4.474 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS44.048


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro