Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:22.869Q
2.3123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:25.041Q
3.448 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:27.669 
4.235 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:30.221
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:20.095Q
2.1114 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:20.632Q
3.3124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:23.328
4.4101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:53.448
 Race 146, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:24.794Q
2.2121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:25.594Q
3.378 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:28.552 
4.447 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:28.654
 Race 147, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:20.404Q
2.260 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.806Q
3.345 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:24.006
4.525 Amelie LANG  ETR1:29.054
5.458 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:43.338
 Race 148, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:22.664Q
2.276 Esther DROST  SCT1:22.908Q
3.3115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:24.833 
4.446 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:29.546
5.527 Jette TCHON  ETR1:41.150
 Race 149, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:22.784Q
2.243 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:23.176Q
3.3122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL1:24.343
4.480 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:39.230
 Race 150, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:22.067Q
2.2111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:22.524Q
3.3107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:23.620
4.424 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:26.661
5.579 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:26.800
 Race 151, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:21.654Q
2.290 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:24.526Q
3.357 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:24.974 
4.526 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:25.640
5.481 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:19.988Q
2.177 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:20.101Q
3.2114 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:20.209 
4.5121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:20.601
5.3124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:22.001
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:17.703Q
2.3120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.905Q
3.2111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:19.074
4.445 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:25.423
5.590 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:25.629
 Race 160, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:17.655Q
2.389 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:20.701Q
3.4107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:22.703 
4.260 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:22.767
5.5123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:23.985
 Race 161, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:19.050Q
2.1119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:19.486Q
3.443 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:20.164
4.376 Esther DROST  SCT1:22.044
5.5122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL1:27.054
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 222, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:26.758 
2.178 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:26.808
3.4101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:26.942
4.358 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:27.501
 Race 223, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:21.595 
2.157 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:26.179
3.246 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:27.951
 Race 224, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:26.504 
2.224 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:30.504
3.427 Jette TCHON  ETR1:41.756
4.379 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:00.495
 Race 225, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:28.333 
2.225 Amelie LANG  ETR1:28.429
3.380 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:28.604
4.481 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT1:28.706
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 226, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:20.134Q
2.276 Esther DROST  SCT1:20.225Q
3.345 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:24.558 
4.490 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:24.664
5.5122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL1:24.756
 Race 227, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:22.343Q
2.1121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:22.487Q
3.3107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:24.005
4.2124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:24.109
560 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:17.235Q
2.589 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:19.273Q
3.2120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:19.947ADV
4.3111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:20.909
413 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALEP
 Race 229, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:16.857Q
2.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:16.959Q
3.3119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:17.280
4.477 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:17.327
5.543 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:38.983
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 251, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:28.105
2.281 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT1:28.199
3.379 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:02.155
 Race 252, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1:27.865
2.246 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:27.969
3.380 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:28.106
4.427 Jette TCHON  ETR1:36.378
 Race 253, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:26.062
2.424 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:26.345
3.325 Amelie LANG  ETR1:28.019
4.278 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:49.913
 Race 254, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD1:23.265
2.448 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:28.731
3.347 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:44.948
226 Marie BRÜMMER  ETRP
 Race 255, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:23.496
2.245 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:23.584
3.4122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL1:24.045
4.1124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL1:24.327
 Race 256, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:21.234
2.176 Esther DROST  SCT1:21.322
3.3121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:21.414
4.2123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:24.180
5.4107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH-    
 Race 257, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:19.5073 
2.277 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:19.7582
3.4111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:19.9481
4.543 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:35.700
5.3114 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:43.239
 Race 258, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.364 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:17.38434
2.259 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:17.58221
3.134 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV1:17.69613
4.5120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:18.7108 
5.489 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:18.9525
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.64 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1341|1|1|11:17.235
2.59 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ2211|1|2|21:16.959
3.34 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV3131|1|1|31:16.857
4.120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL481|2|3|41:17.905
5.89 Giulia MARELLI  SES551|2|2|51:18.952
  Final, Group 2
6.119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL131|2|3|11:17.280
7.77 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT221|2|4|21:17.327
8.111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG312|3|4|31:19.074
9.43 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA42|3|5|41:20.164
10.114 Femke VENEMA  SVU52|3|1|51:20.134
  Final, Group 3
11.13 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE11|1|P|11:19.988
12.76 Esther DROST  SCT22|4|2|21:20.225
13.121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL32|4|2|31:20.601
14.123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL42|5|1|41:22.343
15.107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53|3|3|51:22.703
  Final, Group 4
16.90 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES12|5|4|11:23.496
17.45 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL23|4|3|21:23.584
18.122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL33|5|5|31:24.045
19.124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL43|5|4|41:22.001
  Final, Group 5
20.35 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD14|1|11:21.595
21.48 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL23|1|21:27.669
22.47 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL34|1|31:26.758
23.26 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR4|1|P1:25.640
  Final, Group 6
24.57 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA13|2|11:24.974
25.24 Greta HÄUPL  ETR24|2|21:26.345
26.25 Amelie LANG  ETR34|2|31:28.019
27.78 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT43|2|41:26.808
  Final, Group 7
28.101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB14|3|11:26.942
29.46 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL24|3|21:27.951
30.80 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT34|3|31:28.106
31.27 Jette TCHON  ETR45|3|41:36.378
  Final, Group 8
32.58 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA15|4|11:27.501
33.81 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT25|4|21:28.199
34.79 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT35|4|31:26.800
  Semi Final, Group 2
35.60 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZP2|4|P1:21.806
  Heats, Group 1
36.115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU331:24.833
  x, -
37.75 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCTPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec