Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maartje TOORNVLIET

Name: Maartje Toornvliet
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.43507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
333 meter38.35129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter54.56910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:27.95111/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter2:00.8512/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 3rd
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
06/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 30th,   777 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 29th
22/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
38.35129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
39.04306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
39.05005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
39.2501/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
39.3901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
40.4401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.47729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.01329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.56910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
54.81206/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
54.89110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.0622/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.14410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
55.7222/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.7522/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestFinale, Groep 3 
55.78906/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.87806/11/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.83409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
57.01529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
57.44005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
57.44506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
57.508/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 3 
57.66806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
58.308/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
58.508/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.51805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1Video
 
777 meter
1:27.95111/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:27.96911/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:28.1412/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:29.54610/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:29.66509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.95609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:31.39109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
 
1000 meter
2:00.8512/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjes 1: Annika Ouweneel, Ief Straathof, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport