Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mijke LAMMERS

Name: Mijke Lammers
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter31.11210/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
333 meter42.0703/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter53.90912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:22.91113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter1:50.14312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 30th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 23rd
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
53.90912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
53.93929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.26512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.49006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
54.53729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
54.79129/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
54.808/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.22806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
55.52405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
55.61106/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
55.7401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
55.75205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.908/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
56.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.908/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.5201/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 3 
57.9801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
1:15.35204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.25512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:22.91113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
1:23.10205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.24013/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.67604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.96004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:24.25606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:24.44904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.29906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.53305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:25.68505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.27629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:26.43113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.85805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
1:27.34605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.14312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
1:51.40712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:24.00412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:52.68112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Mijke Lammers, Juup Straathof, Lobke van Benthum)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton