Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lana SCHIPHOF

Name: Lana Schiphof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.19507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
333 meter35.8030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter50.67315/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2
777 meter1:17.37804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:46.14904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 3rd
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.67315/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.79802/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
50.92606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
50.97529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
51.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
51.07506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
51.17302/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.18205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
51.42015/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 2 
51.48329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.5001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.10902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.12229/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
52.61505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
53.0101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.0301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
53.62015/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.10804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P06/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.37804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.59604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:17.90606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:19.48705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:19.99729/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:20.51906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.88105/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:20.88605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.20405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:25.06305/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
 
1000 meter
1:46.14904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:15.05815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lana Schiphof, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:28.4701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias 1 meisjes: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lana Schiphof, Kailey Van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
P02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(TRL2: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Marleen Knol , Lana Schiphof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton