Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lana SCHIPHOF

Name: Lana Schiphof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.19507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
333 meter35.8030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter51.93610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
777 meter1:23.72110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:50.1511/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NED

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys/Girls Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior E meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 metre: 20th,   777 metre: 13th,   1000 metre: 12th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
11/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
25.19507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
25.81107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.8030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
36.1326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
36.2430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
36.2630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
36.3226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
36.88107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
37.1302/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
37.1302/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
37.16507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
37.32207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
37.4102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
38.5226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
51.93610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
53.12910/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.15624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.24410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.62424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
53.7230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
53.87924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
53.91406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.1826/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
54.37706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
54.59008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.61409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.76706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
55.62509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:23.72110/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:25.79608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.67708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.61410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.17609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.20508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
 
1000 meter
1:50.1511/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:19.2726/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(TRIAS: Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Lana Schiphof, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
3:22.89010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Neeltsje de Boer, Juul Plomp, Lana Schiphof, Mart Sypersma)
3:32.81424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack B: Sanne Brinksma, Lise Dijkstra, Naud Scheepstra, Lana Schiphof)
 
3000 meter relay
5:26.3311/03/22Leeuwarden NEDClub Championships TRIAS-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL9: Hessel Kramer, Thies Looijenga, Lana Schiphof, Yteke Soepboer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer