Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Femke VENEMA

Name: Femke Venema
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.7823/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter41.8418/01/20Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
500 meter52.21406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2
777 meter1:23.33016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter1:50.93417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter (2): 7th,   777 meter: 12th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 metre: 23rd,   777 metre: 15th,   1000 metre: 23rd
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 9th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.21406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
52.3027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.3527/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
52.44012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 1 
52.45427/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
53.01006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.02507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
53.0327/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.36027/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.42427/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.48207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.50012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
53.71116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.81806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.84012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.42417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
54.79507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.2230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
55.52009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
55.77208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.8530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
56.1902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
56.5002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.5430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
56.60607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
56.76009/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
56.80207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
56.9402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
57.66007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
57.99107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
58.04207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:23.33016/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
1:23.37616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.81416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.44910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.66910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:27.82208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.05408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.54608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:29.0030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:30.51209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.88906/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:31.93706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:32.97306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:50.93417/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.49709/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(SV Utrecht: Pelle Bolsius, Jonas de Jong, Sara Ter Hart, Femke Venema)
3:33.9927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A3: Tinne Bolsius, Joris Toornvliet, Jelka van Kranenburg, Femke Venema)
3:36.24507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T4: Tinne Bolsius, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers, Femke Venema)
4:10.22006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A3: Luuk Huiting, Oskar Loman, Ief Straathof, Femke Venema)
P27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Rood: Louise Bezemer, Ishan Olden, Femke Venema, Stijn Vlieland)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer