Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Isra GHARSALLAOUI

Name: Isra Gharsallaoui
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: France
Club: Club de Glace de l'Amicale Laique d'Echirolles, Echirolles
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.25203/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter39.67506/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
500 meter48.16824/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open Shorttrack
777 meter1:19.92104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:47.35207/11/21Cholet FRANational League Coupe de France nr 1
1500 meter2:43.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackOPEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 mètres: 16th,   1000 mètres: 20th,   1500 mètres: 23rd
08/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thJunior_C_Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 2nd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 13th
11/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1TN Poule 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 7th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
48.16824/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe D 
48.68124/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.28024/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackSéries, Groupe A 
50.008/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.108/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
50.62911/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
50.76905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.59204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.60505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
51.89011/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.41711/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P05/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.92104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:20.10504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.25206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.54506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:29.36405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.39405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.54004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.209/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.89725/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:56.38512/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
1:57.63112/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:58.08312/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:58.68025/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe D 
2:07.41525/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:23.909/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:43.408/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:46.308/10/22Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 8thFinale, Groupe A 
2:48.39024/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
2:52.56111/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
2:59.10311/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.11225/09/22Font Romeu FRAFont Romeu Open ShorttrackFinale, Groupe B 
(Relais 6: Elio Calanca, Isra Gharsallaoui, Tymeo Libeau, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:50.91712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Timothe Audemard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
4:51.88712/11/22Meudon-la-Forêt FRATrophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(CGALE: Timothe Audemard, Isra Gharsallaoui, Amaury Lucas Martin, Arthur Touchet Cren)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport