Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amelie LANG

Name: Amelie Lang
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.32619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter37.56215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
500 meter53.34719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
777 meter1:26.26709/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:57.22615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 18th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG4
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter(1): 8th,   500 meter(2): 8th,   1000 meter: 9th
25/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSilber
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 37th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG4
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 9th,   500 meter(1): 3rd,   500 meter(2): 16th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 33rd,   777 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 27th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
25.32619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
25.60519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
25.88819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
37.56215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
53.34719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.64619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.87019/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 1 
54.26504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.39905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.48809/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.16710/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
55.18725/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
55.36516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.37910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
55.44510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.68615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
55.69625/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
55.74425/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
55.89216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
56.75416/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.11006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
57.50906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:09.02605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:19.04606/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:26.26709/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.33904/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.65209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:27.68504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.90309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.90906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
1:28.01911/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:28.42911/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:28.87206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:29.03115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.05410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.83605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 4Video
1:33.19605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:33.52505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:48.40305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.13415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
 
1000 meter
1:57.22615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:48.12116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(ETR: Emma Marie Glock, Greta Häupl, Amelie Lang, Viktor Markovych)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro