Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sterre DE WILDE

Name: Sterre De Wilde
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter35.6427/01/19Tilburg NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 3
333 meter38.93327/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap
500 meter50.57109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:19.82909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:46.42209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
16/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Jun DEF Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 12th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.57109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
51.6918/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.7022/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.2818/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
52.5318/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.76504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.0622/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.44010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
53.47805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.7416/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.7616/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 2 
55.65405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
59.38710/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.94705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:08.13310/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:08.7216/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.82909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.16410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.20604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.29206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.03504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.17610/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.38909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.4118/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 1 
1:23.86005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.09805/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.2816/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Super Final, Group 2 
1:35.70011/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:38.98311/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:21.95106/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
 
1000 meter
1:46.42209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:48.13104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.2618/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
(YDS MIX: Sterre De Wilde, Mathias Eyckens, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
3:37.6216/10/22Hasselt BELRegional league Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(IDA + YDS: Thomas De Wilde, Sterre De Wilde, Mathias Eyckens, Zander Liekens)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport