Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tinne BOLSIUS

Name: Tinne Bolsius
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.12701/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
333 meter40.5730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
500 meter55.12012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls junior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
27/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
40.5730/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
41.0130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
41.0430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
55.12012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 1 
55.18327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 3 
55.31327/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Halve Finales, Groep 2 
55.36012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 1 
55.84006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.99806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.21427/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.40012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.68106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 2 
57.63207/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
57.86507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.6130/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:05.6627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:16.4927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.19227/02/22Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Groen: Fleur Alkemade, Tinne Bolsius, Lindsey Eijgermans, Ief Straathof)
3:33.9927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A3: Tinne Bolsius, Joris Toornvliet, Jelka van Kranenburg, Femke Venema)
3:36.24507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T4: Tinne Bolsius, Tamar Koolwijk, Mijke Lammers, Femke Venema)
3:38.97006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A1: Tinne Bolsius, Mijke Lammers, Stian van Etten, Thomas van Zijp)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV