Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fleur ALKEMADE

Name: Fleur Alkemade
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.4223/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
333 meter34.9312/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NED
500 meter49.36529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:17.18804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:44.3312/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 6th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 5th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.36529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.59929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
49.9901/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
50.2401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
50.4012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.508/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
50.608/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
50.72804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.9101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.908/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.09629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
51.10006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
51.30105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.3301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
51.73405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
53.25506/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
56.22905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.21406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.18804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:17.25004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.70606/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:18.51106/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.5912/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:20.14005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.21505/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.46805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:22.40505/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:29.43029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:39.06405/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
 
1000 meter
1:44.3312/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:50.43404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:52.9101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(YVZ meisjes: Fleur Alkemade, Fleur Hartveld, Iris Smits, Tirza Stenneke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV