Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fleur ALKEMADE

Name: Fleur Alkemade
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter39.1103/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter52.5502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3e
777 meter1:23.16510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
27/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupJunior D/C/B/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 metre: 10th,   777 metre: 12th,   1000 metre: 16th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
52.5502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
52.8902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
52.91508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.09909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
53.32109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.2102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
55.9927/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:23.16510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:24.68210/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.71108/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:26.10008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.18008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:33.26909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.2827/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.26309/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Nick Endeveld, Valentijn Wilhelm)
3:51.5627/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Tijger: Fleur Alkemade, Nick Barendse, Nina Loman)
3:52.2102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team H: Fleur Alkemade, Lisa Den Hertog, Jonathan ten Cate, Jason Veltman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec