Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jelka VAN KRANENBURG

Name: Jelka van Kranenburg
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter41.8603/10/20Leiden NEDNat. Pupillen wedstrijd - Hutspot Cup
500 meter50.91018/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)
777 meter1:20.75117/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:55.9012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
08/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 34th
12/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 22nd
22/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
17/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 13th
26/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
11/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
50.91018/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.08618/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.51210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.5611/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.65417/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
51.70018/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 4Video
52.18010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
52.18026/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.20710/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.33204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.68726/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
52.6911/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
52.7822/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.1122/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestFinale, Groep 1 
53.14905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
53.20405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.36909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.44329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
53.65229/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.8722/01/23Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie WestKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.6801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
54.6801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.8012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 2 
55.008/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.008/10/22Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
55.1701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
59.20429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.91326/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.2511/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.75117/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.58517/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.63309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.02518/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.04404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.30106/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.54605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.90906/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:23.97329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:24.2112/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:24.97410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.79209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:25.89509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.06211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:26.14305/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.17911/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:27.87104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:29.63404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:39.29217/02/23Bergamo ITAStarClass-4 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:55.9012/11/22Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:36.6911/03/23Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
(A_T3: Tinne Bolsius, Loek Ter Hart, Jelka van Kranenburg, Juliette van Rhee)
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IJA meisjes: Anouk Bergman, Jalina Schippers, Fleur van der Knaap, Jelka van Kranenburg)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo