Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fleur HARTVELD

Name: Fleur Hartveld
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.39117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter33.10309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
500 meter48.29423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:16.13003/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:40.55811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 3rd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Pupillen
    333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJunior D
    333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZJongens Junior D
    333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
20/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZMeisjes junior D
    333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 1st
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Women
    500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 m SF: 1st

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
33.10309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
33.66009/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
33.75709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
33.8920/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
34.2020/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
48.29423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
48.74702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.83103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
48.93909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
49.20809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
49.26523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
49.44923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
49.50203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
49.51202/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
49.59911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
49.7720/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
49.8021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
49.82918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.84425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
49.88425/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
50.00325/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.05011/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.06718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
50.07711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
50.09831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
50.11902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
50.1317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
50.18518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.2717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
50.36202/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.39211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
50.60702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.66005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
50.6721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
50.7721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.80709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
50.87005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
50.8721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
50.91501/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
50.91801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
50.9817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.13531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
51.14017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.1820/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.21530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.3921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.8621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.97201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.07405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.56001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:16.13003/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:18.11904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
1:18.32419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:18.59117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.71403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.96419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:19.07402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.14904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
1:19.36119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.47512/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:19.5521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:19.5717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
1:20.16004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:20.22930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
1:21.06830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.10003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:21.27402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.47030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.49817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.51911/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:21.60604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.38104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.44130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.64830/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.28418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.03730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.55811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:42.61101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
1:43.92001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.30611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.44809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
1:44.50202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
1:44.69231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
1:45.78314/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:46.4020/03/24Zoetermeer NEDClubkampioenschap YVZFinale, Groep 1 
1:48.76514/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
1:49.28502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:49.89517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:51.13301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.69614/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:52.98711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.51225/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 14: Sanne Brinksma, Fleur Hartveld, Nina Loman, Annika Ouweneel)
3:18.13401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Fleur Alkemade, Fleur Hartveld, Fiore Koutstaal, Pauline Tas)
3:19.9217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(YVZIHCL: Fleur Hartveld, Tirza Stenneke, Maartje Toornvliet, Fabiènne van der Veldt)
3:26.86123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IJVZ M1: Fleur Hartveld, Felice Koutstaal, Elin Lamain, Tirza Stenneke)
3:34.1921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 1: Fleur Hartveld, Tirza Stenneke, Loek Ter Hart, Filippa van Dijk)
 
3000 meter relay
YC14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team H: Emma Arns, Steven Grippeling, Fleur Hartveld, Jente van der Heide)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer