Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ief STRAATHOF

Name: Ief Straathof
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.0023/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter41.53508/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter55.64207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
777 meter1:27.79510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter2:12.8625/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter (2): 6th,   777 meter: 9th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 metre: 25th,   777 metre: 21st,   1000 metre: 28th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
55.64207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
56.26909/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
57.1102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
57.31807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
57.40409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
57.42107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
57.7702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.77407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
57.95107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
58.0902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.26408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.79510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:29.06106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:29.09408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.47706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:30.41409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.41510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:31.88306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:36.10808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.51808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:40.4902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team I: Bo Hoogvorst, David Linse, Ief Straathof, Joris Toornvliet)
 
3000 meter relay
5:06.86209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Pom Straathof, Ief Straathof, Juul van der Zwaan, Julie van Santen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers