Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Klara ZOSCHKE

Name: Klara Zoschke
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter34.48522/09/18Dresden GERVereinswettkampf
333 meter34.05323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - Vereinswettkampf
500 meter48.07309/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors Germany
777 meter1:17.01108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1
1000 meter1:41.58202/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampf
1500 meter2:46.97320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 10th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 15th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 24th
02/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
29/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyGold
    500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter(2): 12th,   1500 meter: 15th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 27th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen C
    500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd
16/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftAK B/C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
34.05323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
34.06423/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
34.12423/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
48.07309/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
48.07529/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
48.17402/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
48.24620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.28920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
48.40320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.78729/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
48.80907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.93216/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
49.03609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
49.04503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
49.07603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.10503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
49.25602/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.43718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
49.55207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
49.61216/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftFinal, Group 2 
49.75818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.77207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
50.00416/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.11818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.16802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.87224/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
50.95824/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.58124/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.01108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:17.73529/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:19.78821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.81721/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:20.11229/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:20.96323/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
1:21.33310/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:21.79208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.96508/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:22.72110/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:23.30123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.54223/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.58202/12/23Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:43.73507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.45221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:45.84907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.98319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.12518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.17119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:46.61329/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.17116/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftFinal, Group 1 
1:47.57107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:47.63429/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:47.74609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.96320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.73204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:49.37509/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:50.86203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:51.81204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
2:08.82516/03/24Dresden GERSächsische MeisterschaftSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:46.97320/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:47.04417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:51.51617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:53.37502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:55.82302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.20108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD 2: Hubert Jeziak, Yelyzaveta Soloviova, Kateryna Soloviova, Klara Zoschke)
5:11.58921/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Dresden: Adrian Dannenberg, Hubert Jeziak, Alessia Mielke, Klara Zoschke)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports