Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jente VAN DER HEIDE

Name: Jente van der Heide
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter33.0918/01/20Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal
333 meter38.40602/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1
500 meter55.19309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:26.67205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 36th,   777 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 33rd
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 37th
08/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   777 meter: 18th

Results in season 2022/2023:
333 meter
38.40602/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
39.28402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.19309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.33110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
55.76115/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 2 
55.87329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 3 
55.89110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
56.9401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.9601/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
57.18402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
57.73815/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.82329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 2 
57.86529/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
58.6101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 4 
1:06.24410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:07.35915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 4 
1:08.20005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:11.76605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
 
777 meter
1:26.67205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.69706/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:26.80010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:27.36704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:27.86008/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.99309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.01429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 5 
1:28.19109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.28508/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:28.30404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:28.46406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:28.82208/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 4 
1:52.33509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:00.49511/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
2:02.15511/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
2:04.03604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:35.16708/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 1 
(SCT1: Djoeke Schmitz, Jente van der Heide, Michelle van der Woude, Sigrid van Es)
3:49.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT meisjes 1: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Jente van der Heide)
P02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(SCT3: Niels Everts, Edo Hoekstra, Jente van der Heide, Jelte van Haskera)
YC15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(SCT2: Ryan Draaisma, Edo Hoekstra, Jente van der Heide, Michelle van der Woude)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton