Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jette TCHON

Name: Jette Tchon
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 28/29
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.60719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter38.51320/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter56.16629/11/22Rostock GERETR Club Competition
777 meter1:34.15005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th edition
1000 meter2:13.79715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 21st
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG4
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter(1): 15th,   500 meter(2): 14th,   1000 meter: 18th
25/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSilber
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG4
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   222 meter: 18th,   500 meter(1): 20th,   500 meter(2): 18th
29/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionSilber
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter(1): 1st,   500 meter(2): 2nd,   500 meter(3): 3rd
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 36th,   777 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 36th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
26.60719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
26.76219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
26.76219/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
 
333 meter
39.14115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
39.75815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
56.16629/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
57.03419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
57.51816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
57.79619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
58.15429/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
58.44425/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionSuper Final, Gruppe A 
58.58329/11/22Rostock GERETR Club CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
58.59425/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionFinale, Gruppe A 
58.83815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
58.97609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.98519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.38216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.39206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 5 
59.56806/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
59.66116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
59.90725/10/22Rostock GERETR-Club-CompetitionHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:00.46410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
1:00.68006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:00.73210/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:02.08410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:34.15005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:34.23605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 4Video
1:36.37811/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:38.97309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:39.00415/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:39.62815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.00205/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:41.15010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.75611/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:41.98409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.35809/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
2:13.79715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec