Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA

Name: Yelyzaveta Soloviova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.09422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
333 meter38.22730/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
500 meter56.98716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
777 meter1:33.72415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 10th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 9th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   333 meter: 29th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 9th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   111 m: 1st,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR E GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 m: 4th,   333 m: 6th,   500 m: 4th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   111 m: 2nd,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 2nd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
111 meter
14.49107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
14.69307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
14.80224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
14.93206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
21.50523/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
222 meter
26.09422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
26.70508/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
26.91824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
27.20707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
27.26009/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
27.37419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
27.37708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
27.42219/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
27.42919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
27.63008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
27.95718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
31.82424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
33.49508/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
35.07122/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
38.22730/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
38.63409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
38.82706/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
38.83423/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
39.02110/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
39.14612/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
39.74906/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
39.77326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.01723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
40.01823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
40.25726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
40.30125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
40.46720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
40.66719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
44.24312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
P15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
56.98716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.34121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
57.39016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
57.45821/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
57.84908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.05817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
58.06908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
58.63118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
59.26808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
59.57818/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
59.64517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:00.11927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:00.17926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:01.72426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:33.72415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:35.45825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:36.05125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:38.54515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.58025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.06815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.75712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kharkov: Kateryna Moisieieva, Kateryna Soloviova, Yelyzaveta Soloviova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport