Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lobke VAN BENTHUM

Name: Lobke van Benthum
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter30.72610/08/19Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
333 meter41.59808/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter54.7218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2
777 meter1:25.16913/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter1:55.28612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 17th
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 32nd,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 31st
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 15th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 21st
18/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th
22/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
54.7218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
54.84412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
54.9318/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
54.98309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.05010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.12810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
55.23410/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
55.24329/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
55.35429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.50004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
55.56929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
56.07912/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 4 
56.18005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
56.3118/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.63112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.3101/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.3401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 4 
57.46206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 4 
58.3301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
58.35206/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
58.4401/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.38906/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:07.9422/01/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Beneluxcup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:13.04005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:25.16913/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 3 
1:25.21004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.2218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Super Final, Group 1 
1:25.42309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.58409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:26.26113/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.47205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.68309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:26.69629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:26.75004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6Video
1:26.77704/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.94211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:27.86511/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:28.05213/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:28.70506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.76206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4Video
1:31.70405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.52605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:33.40805/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:53.44810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
P05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 3Video
 
1000 meter
1:55.28612/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 3 
1:56.51812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:59.24012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:52.68112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Mijke Lammers, Juup Straathof, Lobke van Benthum)
4:00.3218/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2Final, Group 1 
(STBIJCE: Karsten Dieleman, Henri Lenormand, Lobke van Benthum, Sem van der Kaa)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro