Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Djoeke SCHMITZ

Name: Djoeke Schmitz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter27.2423/03/19Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter38.43608/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
500 meter49.42712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:17.00813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
1000 meter1:42.72204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
05/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 2nd
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior D Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.42712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
49.65405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.68029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
49.98412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
50.37115/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.37902/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
50.72502/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 1 
50.80515/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
50.8301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
51.06005/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
51.0801/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 1 
51.26306/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
51.41512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.51102/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.62829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.6701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
51.79029/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
51.98604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
52.32006/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
52.44205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
53.4701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHeats, Groep 1 
1:11.72406/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.00813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
1:17.31804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:17.32004/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.56313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.89406/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:20.45706/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.97605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:21.13605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.16605/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionFinal, Group 1Video
1:23.75713/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.47605/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:26.65005/08/22Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 11th editionQuarter-Finals, Group 1Video
1:33.47929/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.72204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:46.53712/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.37012/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:01.16212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:12.66812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(NEDERLAND 3: Yente Brouwers, Nienke Klompmaker, Djoeke Schmitz)
3:14.94915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Esther Drost, Jurre Nauta, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol)
3:25.28402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Stefan Everts, Jurre Nauta, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol)
3:49.0001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT meisjes 1: Esther Drost, Djoeke Schmitz, Sara Van De Pol, Jente van der Heide)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports