Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Yteke SOEPBOER

Name: Yteke Soepboer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter32.3023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
333 meter39.26410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter53.1923/12/22Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIAS
777 meter1:22.00110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
02/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
15/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
29/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 26th
23/12/22Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASPUP Div A
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
08/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
53.1923/12/22Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 1 
53.40810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
54.0423/12/22Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.74910/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
54.76915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.13915/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Semi Final, Group 2 
55.22810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.24109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
55.41629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.77829/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
56.02429/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
56.28302/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 4 
56.61215/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 4 
56.71202/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:09.60402/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.00110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.32810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:24.10911/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.32711/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:24.48708/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.88908/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 3 
1:25.13708/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.50009/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.10109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:29.31629/10/22Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.43408/01/23Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost 3Final, Group 1 
(TRL5: Jurjen Kramer, Juul Plomp, Yteke Soepboer, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
3:35.76315/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2Final, Group 1 
(TRL4: Sanne Brinksma, Nynke Krol, Juul Plomp, Yteke Soepboer)
3:40.34102/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Sanne Brinksma, Lyncke Klaver, Yteke Soepboer, Kailey Van der Veen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro