Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ49.730Q
2.290 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES53.182Q
3.345 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL53.504
4.424 Greta HÄUPL  ETR53.792
5.580 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT55.801
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Giulia MARELLI  SES50.352Q
2.243 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.571Q
3.481 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT54.961 
4.3122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL55.212
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL50.626Q
2.277 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.718Q
3.348 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL55.188 
4.426 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR-    
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.290Q
2.357 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA53.369Q
3.425 Amelie LANG  ETR54.488 
4.175 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT-    
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.609Q
2.276 Esther DROST  SCT51.956Q
3.4107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.697
4.3115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU54.321
5.547 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL57.042
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE49.970Q
2.2111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG51.552Q
3.478 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT53.344
4.3123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL53.348
5.558 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA56.066
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.533Q
2.1119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL50.644Q
3.360 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ52.490
4.446 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL56.834
5.527 Jette TCHON  ETR58.976
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV50.341Q
2.2114 Femke VENEMA  SVU50.427Q
3.3101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB54.983 
4.579 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.193
5.4124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL55.241
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU53.732Q
2.358 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA54.107 
3.281 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT54.244
4.446 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL54.891
 Race 108, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL54.966Q
2.3122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL55.337 
3.125 Amelie LANG  ETR55.445
4.527 Jette TCHON  ETR1:02.084
5.279 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:06.244
 Race 109, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL55.228Q
2.248 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL55.843 
3.475 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT57.402
4.1123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:12.370
 Race 110, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Greta HÄUPL  ETR53.996Q
2.380 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT54.924 
3.2101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB55.050
4.426 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:09.623
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.752Q
2.289 Giulia MARELLI  SES50.048Q
3.377 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.182
4.4111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.900
5.5107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53.842
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ49.511Q
2.3120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.663Q
3.490 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES53.522 
4.578 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT53.973
5.243 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA59.387
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.488Q
2.2114 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.828Q
3.360 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ51.308 
4.557 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA51.512
5.4121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL51.602
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE50.649Q
2.3119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL50.805Q
3.235 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD51.045
4.476 Esther DROST  SCT52.211
5.545 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL54.935
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL54.934Q
2.181 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT55.352 
3.479 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.891
4.275 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT58.566
5.327 Jette TCHON  ETR1:00.732
 Race 119, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL55.144Q
2.2101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB55.234 
3.325 Amelie LANG  ETR55.379
4.426 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR55.581
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Greta HÄUPL  ETR53.864Q
2.347 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL53.902Q
3.258 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA53.946 
4.4122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL54.374
 Race 121, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU53.206Q
2.3124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL53.408Q
3.280 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT53.494
4.448 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL54.796
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Esther DROST  SCT51.767Q
2.157 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA52.207Q
3.390 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES53.769
4.445 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL53.833
5.543 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:08.133
 Race 123, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG51.294Q
2.3121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL51.408Q
3.260 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ51.553 
4.578 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT54.625
5.4107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH55.006
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.257Q
2.313 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.685Q
3.2120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL48.760
4.4119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.353
5.535 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD50.353
 Race 125, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.219Q
2.159 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ49.317Q
3.3114 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.489 
4.489 Giulia MARELLI  SES50.081
5.577 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.189
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 131, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Amelie LANG  ETR55.167
2.226 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR55.261
3.379 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.331
4.527 Jette TCHON  ETR1:00.464
475 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCTDNS
 Race 132, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL54.003
2.246 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL54.569
3.3101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB55.128
4.481 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT55.346
 Race 133, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL55.182
2.158 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA55.325
3.348 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL55.633
 Race 134, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU53.771
2.380 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT54.653
3.2124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL54.749
4.424 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:26.206
5.547 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:26.385
 Race 135, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA53.440
2.190 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.103
3.245 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL54.152
4.378 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT54.268
5.4107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.713
 Race 136, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG51.419
2.2121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL52.007
3.476 Esther DROST  SCT52.091
4.557 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA52.180
5.360 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ52.342
 Race 137, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Giulia MARELLI  SES49.5643
2.1119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.6742
3.2114 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.7501 
4.535 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD49.890
5.477 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.013
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK47.80234
2.434 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV49.54121
3.3120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.75513 
4.213 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE59.0118
559 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.64 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1341|1|1|147.802
2.34 Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV2211|1|1|249.219
3.120 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL3131|2|3|348.760
4.13 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE481|1|2|448.685
5.59 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ51|1|2|P49.317
  Final, Group 2
6.89 Giulia MARELLI  SES131|2|4|149.564
7.119 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL222|2|4|249.353
8.114 Femke VENEMA  SVU312|2|3|349.489
9.35 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD41|3|5|449.890
10.77 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52|3|5|550.013
  Final, Group 3
11.111 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG12|4|1|150.900
12.121 Yente BROUWERS  TRL21|5|2|251.408
13.76 Esther DROST  SCT32|4|1|351.767
14.57 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA42|4|2|451.512
15.60 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ53|3|3|551.308
  Final, Group 4
16.43 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA12|5|5|150.571
17.90 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES22|3|3|253.182
18.45 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL33|5|4|353.504
19.78 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT43|4|4|453.344
20.107 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53|5|5|553.697
  Final, Group 5
21.115 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU14|1|1|153.206
22.80 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT25|2|3|253.494
23.124 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL35|1|2|353.408
24.24 Greta HÄUPL  ETR44|1|1|453.792
25.47 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL55|1|2|553.902
  Final, Group 6
26.122 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL14|2|4|154.374
27.58 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA25|2|3|253.946
28.48 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL33|2|4|354.796
  Final, Group 7
29.123 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL14|4|1|153.348
30.46 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL24|4|1|254.569
31.101 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB33|3|2|354.983
32.81 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT43|3|2|454.244
  Final, Group 8
33.25 Amelie LANG  ETR13|3|3|154.488
34.26 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR24|4|4|255.261
35.79 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT34|5|3|355.193
36.27 Jette TCHON  ETR45|4|5|458.976
37.75 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCTP4|3|4|P57.402


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports